432
edits
m (Added Vithinja to the list) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|{{yes C|}} | |{{yes C|}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Eldmora-Auregulus}}|{{yes C|}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
|{{no X|}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
|{{MaybeCheck}} | |||
|{{no X|}} | |||
|{{no X|}} | |||
|The [[Volksforum]] passed an amended [[Abortion Regulation Act of 2000 (Eldmora-Auregulus)|Abortion Regulation Act]] in 2010 that banned on request abortions and socio-economic factors abortions in lieu for improved sex education on schools, and pregnancy resources, as well as the option to put the child up for adoption. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Faneria}} | |{{flag|Faneria}} |
edits