Notable corporations by country: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m →Crona Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Logo<br><small>if applicable</small> | !Logo<br><small>if applicable</small> | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="5" |{{flag|Arzanshahr}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="5" |{{flag|Daxia}} | |rowspan="5" |{{flag|Daxia}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="5" |{{flag|Metzetta}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 23:07, 4 November 2023
Audonia
Nation | Company Name | Industry/Services | Logo if applicable |
Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Template:Country data Arzanshahr | ||||
Daxia | ||||
Metzetta | ||||
Australis
Nation | Company Name | Industry/Services | Logo if applicable |
Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Farmandie | ||||
Stenza | ||||
Crona
Nation | Company Name | Industry/Services | Logo if applicable |
Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alstin | ||||
Arcerion | ||||
Asteria | ||||
Austro-Caldera | ||||
The Cape | ||||
Paulastra | ||||
Tierrador | ||||
Sarpedon
Nation | State of Affairs | Embassy in Vilauristre? | Visa Privileges | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aciria | Neutral | Yes | Yes | N/A |
Athiva | Neutral | Yes | Yes | N/A |
Cartadania | Allied | Yes | Yes | N/A |
Caphiria | Friendly | Yes | Yes | Strong economic ties |
Takatta Loa | Neutral | Yes | Yes | N/A |
Patraja | Neutral | Yes | Yes | N/A |
Pelaxia | Friendly | Yes | Yes | Strong economic ties |
Qustantistan | Neutral | Yes | Yes | N/A |
Talionia | Neutral | Yes | Yes | N/A |
Volonia | Neutral | Yes | Yes | N/A |
Zeshinava | Neutral | Yes | Yes | N/A |
Kiro-Borealis
Nation | State of Affairs | Embassy in Vilauristre? | Visa Privileges | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kiravia | Friendly | Yes | Yes | Sovereignty dispute over the Isle of Wintergen |
Vithinja | Neutral | Yes | Yes | N/A |
Levantia
Nation | Company Name | Industry/Services | Logo if applicable |
Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Burgundie | Remarque & Emmenoit Marine Salvage Services | Maritime salvage, maritime towing, contract sealift | N/A | |
House of Elan | Fashion design | N/A | ||
Cross Trucking Company | Automotive, Defense | N/A | ||
O’Shea Container Shipping | Shipwright, Logistics | N/A | ||
Faneria | ||||
Fiannria | ||||
Urcea | ||||
Yonderre | ||||