Notable corporations by country: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 345: | Line 345: | ||
=== [[Sarpedon]] === | === [[Sarpedon]] === | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Nation | !Nation | ||
! | !Company Name | ||
! | !Industry/Services | ||
! | !Logo<br><small>if applicable</small> | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag| | |rowspan="5" |{{flag|Almadaria}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag| | |rowspan="5" |{{flag|Cartadania}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Zeshinava}} | |rowspan="5" |{{flag|Caphiria}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="5" |{{flag|Chrobonsk}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="5" |{{flag|Puertego}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="5" |{{flag|Rumahoki}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="5" |{{flag|South Sakartvelos}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="5" |{{flag|Takatta Loa}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="5" |{{flag|Zeshinava}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:14, 4 November 2023
Audonia
Nation | Company Name | Industry/Services | Logo if applicable |
Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Template:Country data Arzanshahr | ||||
Daxia | ||||
Metzetta | ||||
Australis
Nation | Company Name | Industry/Services | Logo if applicable |
Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Farmandie | ||||
Stenza | ||||
Crona
Nation | Company Name | Industry/Services | Logo if applicable |
Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alstin | ||||
Arcerion | ||||
Asteria | ||||
Austro-Caldera | ||||
The Cape | ||||
Paulastra | ||||
Tierrador | ||||
Sarpedon
Nation | Company Name | Industry/Services | Logo if applicable |
Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Almadaria | ||||
Cartadania | ||||
Caphiria | ||||
Chrobonsk | ||||
Puertego | ||||
Rumahoki | ||||
Template:Country data South Sakartvelos | ||||
Takatta Loa | ||||
Zeshinava | ||||
Kiro-Borealis
Nation | State of Affairs | Embassy in Vilauristre? | Visa Privileges | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kiravia | Friendly | Yes | Yes | Sovereignty dispute over the Isle of Wintergen |
Vithinja | Neutral | Yes | Yes | N/A |
Levantia
Nation | Company Name | Industry/Services | Logo if applicable |
Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Burgundie | Remarque & Emmenoit Marine Salvage Services | Maritime salvage, maritime towing, contract sealift | N/A | |
House of Elan | Fashion design | N/A | ||
Cross Trucking Company | Automotive, Defense | N/A | ||
O’Shea Container Shipping | Shipwright, Logistics | N/A | ||
Faneria | ||||
Fiannria | ||||
Urcea | ||||
Yonderre | ||||