Visa requirements around the world: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m Text replacement - "Dorhaven" to "Talionia" |
Fiannria Visa Requirements- I need to figure out foreign relations with so many people |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| colspan="6" | | | colspan="6" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | {{flag|Vithinja}} | |{{Flag|Fiannria}} | ||
|{{Flagicon|Urcea}}{{Flagicon|Burgundie}}{{flagicon|Yonderre}}{{flagicon|Hollona and Diorisia}}{{flagicon|Anglei}}{{flagicon|Kronenia}}{{flagicon|Vinesia}}{{flagicon|Lutsana}}{{flagicon|Corcra}}{{flagicon|Loreseia}}{{flagicon|Vorenia}}{{flagicon|Orclenia}}{{flagicon|Verecundia}} | |||
|{{flagicon|Kiravia}}{{flagicon|Faneria}}{{flagicon|Cartadania}} | |||
| | |||
|{{flagicon|Caergwynn}}{{flagicon|Vithinja}}{{flagicon|Brumalea}}{{flagicon|Caphiria}} | |||
|{{flagicon|Corumm}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" |{{flag|Vithinja}} | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#0B0080;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#0B0080;" | | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#0B0080;" | {{flagicon|Brumalea}}{{flagicon|Burgundie}} {{flagicon|Caergwynn}} {{flagicon|Caphiria}} {{flagicon|Carna}} {{flagicon|Cartadania}} {{flagicon|Kiravia}} {{flagicon|Pelaxia}} {{flagicon|Urcea}} | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#0B0080;" |{{flagicon|Brumalea}}{{flagicon|Burgundie}} {{flagicon|Caergwynn}} {{flagicon|Caphiria}} {{flagicon|Carna}} {{flagicon|Cartadania}} {{flagicon|Kiravia}} {{flagicon|Pelaxia}} {{flagicon|Urcea}} | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#0B0080;" | {{flagicon|Faneria}}{{flagicon|Algoquona}} | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#0B0080;" |{{flagicon|Faneria}}{{flagicon|Algoquona}} | ||
| {{flagicon|Corumm}} {{flagicon|Yonderre}} | |{{flagicon|Corumm}} {{flagicon|Yonderre}} | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| {{flagicon|Varshan}} | |{{flagicon|Varshan}} | ||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| colspan="6" | Nations that require special arrangements may have travel restrictions. The Department of State provides additional information. (to be expanded upon) | | colspan="6" |Nations that require special arrangements may have travel restrictions. The Department of State provides additional information. (to be expanded upon) | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{B.I.S NavBox}} | {{B.I.S NavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | [[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | ||
[[Category:World Factbook]] | [[Category:World Factbook]] |
Revision as of 16:38, 16 January 2022
Country | Free movement | Visa not required | Electronic authorization or eVisa required | Visa on arrival | Visa required | Special arrangements required |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brumalea | Template:Country data Galicia Template:Country data New Yustona | |||||
All states of the former Algoquona are entitled to free movement into Brumalea. | ||||||
Burgundie | ||||||
(to be expanded upon) | ||||||
Cartadania | Template:Country data Galicia | |||||
(to be expanded upon) | ||||||
Corumm | Template:Country data Galicia Template:Country data New Yustona | |||||
Corumm has no interest in the affairs of the barbarians. | ||||||
Faneria | ||||||
Fiannria | ||||||
Vithinja | ||||||
Nations that require special arrangements may have travel restrictions. The Department of State provides additional information. (to be expanded upon) |