1,227
edits
m (→Media) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
m (→Manufacturing) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 777: | Line 777: | ||
|Robotics manufacturing | |Robotics manufacturing | ||
|Private | |Private | ||
|- | |||
|[[TerrAuto Corporation]] | |||
|[[Tierrador]] | |||
|{{wp|Automobiles|Automobile}} and {{wp|Motorcycles|motorcycle manufacturing}} | |||
|Public | |||
|- | |||
|[[Owasa Group]] | |||
|[[Tierrador]] | |||
|{{wp|Aerospace engineering|Aerospace}}, {{wp|Arms industry|defense}}, {{wp|shipbuilding}} | |||
|State-owned | |||
|- | |||
|[[Porvaos Manufacturing Corporation|PMC]] | |||
|[[Tierrador]] | |||
|{{wp|Automobiles|Automobile}} and {{wp|Motorcycles|motorcycle manufacturing}} | |||
|Public | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits